Wenn Sie Mitglied sind, klicken Sie hier zur Anmeldung

Mitgliedschaft und Mitglieder

Ehrenmitglieder

Nachname Vorname Ort Land
Van Habberney Guy Boechout be
Stigter Jurgen Olivier Amsterdam nl
Negele Michael Wuppertal de
(†) Klittich Roger   de

Senior Mitglieder

Nachname Vorname Ort Land
van de Velde Robert (Bob) Amsterdam nl
Utt Michael Fort Worth us
Stoffelen Edward Brasschaat be
Skinner Leonard M. Cowbridge gb
Sheehan Mike BerrylandsSurbiton gb
Sanvito Alessandro Bresso-Milano it
Saidy Anthony Los Angeles us
Rosino Antonio Venezia it
Romeo Pérez Maria Carmen Madrid es
Persson Stellan Vaerlose dk
Pálsson Jón Adólf Kópavogur is
Ólafsson Fridrik Reykjavik is
Nudelman David Hamden us
Murkisch Godehard Göttingen de
Mädler Manfred Dresden de
Lange Bernd-Peter Berlin de
Komer Wayne Toronto (ON) ca
Kadletz Karl Leobendorf at
Jones Robert Exmouth gb
Ivkov Borislav Serbia rs
Hindle Owen Cromer gb
Gillam Tony Nottingham gb
Gijssen Geurt Nijmegen nl
Fisher Eric Hull gb
Filipowicz Andrzej Zygmunt Warszawa-Stegny pl
Felkers Joost Rijswijk nl
Erlandsson Calle Lund se
Ellinger Hans Tübingen de
Drajić Dušan Belgrade rs
Cafferty Bernard Hastings gb
Cadden Gordon Newport Gwent gb
Bottlik Iván Budapest hu
Averbakh Yuri Moskau ru

Institutionelle Mitglieder

Firma Ort Land Nachname Vorname
Edinburgh Chess Club Edinburgh gb Whittaker Ian
Koninklijke Bibliotheek Den Haag nl van Beest Peter
Musée Suisse du Jeu La Tour-de-Peilz ch Schädler Ulrich
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland us Rozman Ray
Chess Club and Scholastic Center of Saint Louis Saint Louis us Rich Tony
Biblioteka Kórnicka PAN Kórnik pl Potocka Malgorzata
Schleswig-Holsteinische Landesbibliothek Kiel de Möhle Christine
Tresoar Leeuwarden nl Kist Martha
Mechanic' Institute San Franscico us Donaldson John W.
State Library Victoria Melbourne au Cowley Des
University of Amsterdam Amsterdam nl - -

Mitglieder

Nachname Vorname Ort Land
Zwisler Lars Virum dk
Zutter François Founex ch
Zusmanovich Yakov Pleasanton us
Zulian Stefano Borso del Grappa it
Ziger Silvestar (Silvio) Praha 2 cz
Ziegler Mario Nohen de
Zavatarelli Fabrizio Milano it
Wukits René Lanzenkirchen at
Wong Philip Wilmette us
Winants Luc Boirs be
Westerveld Govert Blanca Murcia es
Ward James Spiddal Co. Galway ie
Vukovic Dusan Belgrade rs
Voss Pierre Gennep nl
Verschueren Peter Kudelstaart nl
van Reem Eric Dietzenbach de
Van der Heijden Harold Deventer nl
Välkesalmi Kimmo Helsinki fi
Tripp Glenn Fenton us
Totaro Lawrence Las Vegas us
Tischbierek Raj Berlin de
Tichenor Andrew Springfield us
Teyssou Denis Saint-Germain-en-Laye fr
ten Geuzendam Dirk Jan The Hague nl
Tannenbaum Jeffrey A. New York us
Suwe Hanspeter Winsen i. H. de
Stere Marian Bukarest ro
Stamer Martin Königswinter de
Sprishen Len Princeton Junction us
Spina Santo Daniele Valverde (CT) it
Spaans Rob Heerhugowaard nl
Sööt Margus Tallinn ee
Skjoldager Per Frederica dk
Sibbing Eddy Amsterdam nl
Serruys Henri Antwerpen be
Seoane Sepúlveda Jesús Miguel MóstolesMadrid es
Segebarth Bernd Pingelshagen de
Secelle Johannes Schelderode be
Schweiger Georg Baldham de
Schubert Frank Dresden de
Schönle Siegfried Kassel de
Schneider Bernd Solingen de
Schick Jonathan Antwerp be
Scherm Siegfried München de
Savage Allan Kensington us
Saremba Andreas Brieselang de
Sanz Menéndez Juan Carlos Madrid es
Samsin Myron Ottawa ca
Sadeghi Hassan Roger Lausanne ch
Rust Lary Cleveland us
Rupp Werner Kriens ch
Ruch Eric Bretigny-sur-Orge fr
Restrepo Castro Camilo Luis Medellín co
Remin Wolfgang Lautertal de
Reich Richard M. Fitchburg us
Ramsauer Martin Marbach de
Ramirez Eduardo Chicago us
Preziuso Toni (Antonio) Dübendorf ch
Post Hans-Dieter Oberursel de
Pos Nico Nieuw Vennep nl
Plećaš Darko V. Belgrade rs
Peterson Tony Littlehampton gb
Pähtz Wolfgang Jena de
Nolte Marco Braunschweig de
Morgado Juan Sebastian Buenos Aires ar
Monson Bruce Colorado Springs us
Mokry Karel Prostejov cz
Mittelbach Manfred Cape Town za
Michiels Luc Wetteren be
McGowan Alan Waterloo (ON) ca
McCready Philip Vashon us
Manley Jonathan Oxford gb
Malm Lindberg Henrik Uppsala se
Løfgren Claes Fur dk
López-Benito Manuel Vigo es
List Larry New York us
Lissowski Tomasz Warszawa pl
Limberg Matthias Oberhausen de
Lilleøren Morten Oslo no
Lawless Kerry Fremont us
Lacrosse Bernard Uccle be
Krebbers Wilfried Bedburg-Hau de
Krämer Detlef Köln de
Kosaraju Eswara San Diego us
Knudsen Jes Fredriksværk dk
Klittich Karl Braunschweig de
Kempen van Susanne Leverkusen de
Kalendovský Jan Brno cz
Jung Gero Genève ch
Jolowicz Matias Salzgitter de
Hutter Otto Ausgburg de
Hovestadt Leo Veenendaal nl
Hori Calvin Wellesley us
Hoppe Frank Berlin de
Holmgren Peter Stockholm se
Hoffmeister Frank Kraainem be
Hindle, née Patterson Kathleen Josephine Cromer gb
Hillyer Martin Frère Painesville us
Heite Remco (Henrik Reint) Wolvega nl
Hebeker Friedrich-Karl Düsseldorf de
Harding Timothy Knocklyon ie
Hadulla Henryk Stuttgart (Kaltental) de
Gurgui Dan-Constantin Mun. Suceava ro
Grondijs Harrie Maastricht nl
Geissler Norbert München de
Garzón José Antonio Valencia es
Frischherz Urs Lauerz ch
Fresen Hans-Jürgen Bochum de
Forster Richard Zürich ch
Fields Paul Tampa us
Fiala Vlastimil Olomouc cz
Fayard Alain Brussels be
Ellinghoven Bernd Aachen de
Eisenbeiser Karlheinz Buchen de
Ehn Michael Wien at
Dunn Paul Macquarie au
Dudziński Paweł Ostrów Wlkp. pl
Drønen Ole Ålesund no
Dondelinger Jean-Pierre Vichte be
Domsgen Bernd Burg de
Dombrowsky Michael Hamburg de
Dietmann Franz Josef Veringenstadt de
de Vreede Ton (A.P.J.) Capelle a/d IJssel nl
de Jong Peter De Meern nl
de Gijsel Tom Amsterdam nl
Dautović Dženan Travnik ba
D´Ambrosio Luca Bozen it
Crumiller Jonathan Princeton us
Corneth Bert Leidschendam nl
Collett Peter Stockholm se
Coffman Robert St. Paul us
Clementsson Jan Södra Sandby se
Clapham Michael Ipswich gb
Christenson Bernard Guaynabo pr
Chiappino Giovanni Merate (Lecco) it
Carter Maurice H. Fairborn us
Cannon Raymond Charles Northold MIDX gb
Campioli Marco Sassuolo (MO) it
Büsing Günter München de
Broich William Des Moines us
Brekke Øystein Åmot no
Borkhardt Arndt Neuss de
Bleeker Ron Morschen-Binsförth de
Biénabe Alain Bordeaux fr
Bertola Georges Bussigny ch
Berra Davide Abbiategrasso (MI) it
Bauzá Mercére Eduardo New York us
Bastian Herbert Riegelsberg de
Baburin Alexander Dublin ie
Asturiano Molina-Niñirola Francisco Javier Murcia es
Artigas Miquel Sabadell es
Ansel Andrew M. Laurel Hollow us
Angerstein Wolfgang Erkrath de
Anderson Joshua Milton Exton us
Amannazarov Murad Moscow ru
Alpern Daniel Marcelo Buenos Aires ar
Alió Josep Tarragona es
Adams Jimmy (James Bernard) Hoddesdon gb

Verstorbene Mitglieder

Nachname Vorname Geburtsdatum Sterbedatum Land
(†) van Reek Jan 10.07.1945 08.08.2015 nl
(†) van der Heijden René 29.08.1951 06.04.2007 nl
(†) Van Craenenbroeck-Moris Pierre 14.02.1936 24.11.2015 be
(†) Schmid Lothar 10.05.1928 18.05.2013 de
(†) Schippan Bernd 09.01.1946 07.02.2019 de
(†) Reitstein Leonard 06.06.1928 02.08.2019 za
(†) Reinhardt Rudolf 02.02.1937 02.09.2006 de
(†) Petermann Hubert 07.04.1959 07.07.2005 de
(†) Pagni Carlo Alberto 13.02.1931 02.03.2009 it
(†) Nielsen Jørn Erik 12.05.1948 03.08.2018 dk
(†) Monté Peter J. 13.09.1939 07.06.2018 nl
(†) Mennerat Jean 11.08.1917 21.09.2007 fr
(†) Łuczak Maria 25.12.1949 03.02.2011 pl
(†) Lysdal Knud 06.04.1950 12.04.2013 dk
(†) Littorin Rolf 03.01.1923 03.09.2015 se
(†) Linder Isaak M. 20.11.1920 31.10.2015 ru
(†) Levene Benjamin (Billy) 16.02.1918 04.11.2015 us
(†) Landsberger Kurt 28.12.1920 19.12.2014 us
(†) Klittich Roger 03.06.1936 01.05.2015 de
(†) Glenk Rudolf 12.12.1937 03.01.2017 de
(†) Frank Albert 28.09.1943 02.05.2013 be
(†) Erdélyi Tamás 07.03.1953 25.04.2017 hu
(†) Engberts Hans 28.01.1958 29.11.2011 nl
(†) Durst Uwe 25.11.1934 30.08.2011 de
(†) Crisovan Alex 02.10.1919 28.11.2012 ch
(†) Brandreth Dale 17.12.1931 09.09.2019 us
(†) Bellucci Romano 09.07.1940 15.09.2017 it
(†) Arabito Giuseppe 29.11.1956 30.03.2020 it